eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Meet Kayla
    1. About
  • Buy
    1. Active Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Testimonials
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    kayla.martin@exprealty.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(706) 881-2478
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1115 WALDEN LN, Auburn, AL 36830
1/31

$599,900

$619,000

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,612 SqFt

1115 WALDEN LN, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by EMMA WARD of EXP REALTY - ACUFF WEEKLEY GROUP

548 ARBOR DR, Auburn, AL 36830
1/27

$715,000

$715,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,381 SqFt

548 ARBOR DR, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ADAM DORN of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

727 HUNTER CT, Auburn, AL 36832
1/24

$337,000

$325,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,567 SqFt

727 HUNTER CT, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by KAYLA MARTIN of EXP REALTY, LLC

2165 LARKHILL LN, Auburn, AL 36830
1/27

$990,000

$990,000

5 Beds6 Baths2,905 SqFt

2165 LARKHILL LN, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by DEBBIE WHITLEY of DILWORTH DEVELOPMENT SALES

863 W RICHLAND CIR, Auburn, AL 36832
1/32

$472,500

$480,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,147 SqFt

863 W RICHLAND CIR, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by SANDI WILLIAMS of THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

1616 HAVENS CT, Auburn, AL 36832
1/22

$441,935

$441,935

4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

1616 HAVENS CT, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by LISA BANCER of HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

1014 DUNKIRK CIR, Auburn, AL 36832
1/30

$450,000

$458,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,007 SqFt

1014 DUNKIRK CIR, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by KAYLA MARTIN of EXP REALTY, LLC

1114 ONTARIO RD, Opelika, AL 36804
1/29

$319,200

$320,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

1114 ONTARIO RD, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by TAYLOR LONG of PORCH LIGHT REAL ESTATE LLC

650 DEKALB ST #1066, Auburn, AL 36830
1/21

$279,900

$290,000

3.5%
1 Bed2 Baths968 SqFt

650 DEKALB ST #1066, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by KELLY WOODS of VILLAGE REALTY LLC

759 CARPENTER WAY, Auburn, AL 36830
1/35

$575,000

$550,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,510 SqFt

759 CARPENTER WAY, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by KAYLA MARTIN of EXP REALTY, LLC

738 WYNDHAM VILLAGE CT, Opelika, AL 36804
1/26

$384,900

$389,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

738 WYNDHAM VILLAGE CT, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by KAYLA MARTIN of EXP REALTY, LLC

1600 MILLBRANCH DR, Auburn, AL 36832
1/22

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

1600 MILLBRANCH DR, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by KAYLA MARTIN of EXP REALTY, LLC

1292 SHADOW PL, Auburn, AL 36879
1/41

$670,000

$699,400

4.2%
6 Beds4 Baths4,254 SqFt

1292 SHADOW PL, Auburn, AL 36879

Listed by MEG BRANCH of FIRST REALTY SALES

1259 FELTON LN, Auburn, AL 36830
1/47

$656,900

$656,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

1259 FELTON LN, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by PALMER POPE of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

1618 CREEKSTONE DR, Opelika, AL 36804
1/48

$375,000

$375,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,846 SqFt

1618 CREEKSTONE DR, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by ALEX ACUFF MARY GAIL WEEKLEY TEAM of EXP REALTY - ACUFF WEEKLEY GROUP

2939 WYNDHAM VILLAGE DR, Opelika, AL 36804

$401,950

$401,950

4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

2939 WYNDHAM VILLAGE DR, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by LISA BANCER of HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

607 W GLENN AVE #211, Auburn, AL 36832
1/15

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt

607 W GLENN AVE #211, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by KAYLA MARTIN of EXP REALTY, LLC

1902 NORTHGATE DR, Opelika, AL 36801
1/25

$430,000

$430,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

1902 NORTHGATE DR, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by RYAN EDWARDS ANNIE WILLIAMS TEAM of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

447 W LONGLEAF DR #101, Auburn, AL 36832
1/30

$235,000

$245,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt

447 W LONGLEAF DR #101, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by BARBARA MILLER of REAL ESTATE SERVICES AUBURN/OPELIKA

853 CHOCTAW AVE, Auburn, AL 36830
1/14

$167,000

$199,900

16.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

853 CHOCTAW AVE, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by KAYLA MARTIN of EXP REALTY - SOUTHERN BRANCH

255 CARY DR, Auburn, AL 26830
1/23

$578,175

$593,000

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

255 CARY DR, Auburn, AL 26830

Listed by RICK WHITE of PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

1020 LOVVORN DR, Lafayette, AL 36862
1/28

$158,000

$168,500

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

1020 LOVVORN DR, Lafayette, AL 36862

Listed by BETH SHEPPARD of BRUCE REAL ESTATE GROUP

1011 CROSSING CT E, Valley, AL 36854
1/17

$274,432

$274,432

3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

1011 CROSSING CT E, Valley, AL 36854

Listed by WILL DORMINY of HOLLAND HOME SALES

2674 JANSEN AVE, Opelika, AL 36804
1/4

$274,993

$274,993

4 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt

2674 JANSEN AVE, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by ELYSA BROWN of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty

Kayla Martin

+1(706) 881-2478 kayla.martin@exprealty.com

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Market Snapshot
    • Meet Kayla
      1. About
      Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. Active Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
eXp Realty

Kayla Martin

+1(706) 881-2478 kayla.martin@exprealty.com

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Market Snapshot