eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Meet Kayla
    1. About
  • Buy
    1. Active Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Testimonials
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    kayla.martin@exprealty.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(706) 881-2478
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
The Springs Of Mill Lakes, Opelika, AL
Map
106 Sold Properties

106 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2734 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801
1/24

$525,000

$529,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,270 SqFt

2734 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by ALEX ACUFF MARY GAIL WEEKLEY TEAM of EXP REALTY - ACUFF WEEKLEY GROUP

2796 LAKEVIEW TER, Opelika, AL 36801
1/50

$636,500

$636,500

5 Beds4 Baths3,090 SqFt

2796 LAKEVIEW TER, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by BECKY PARNELL of COLDWELL BANKER KENNON,PARKER,DUNCAN&DAVIS

2793 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801
1/32

$440,000

$439,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt

2793 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by RICK WHITE of PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

2614 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801
1/47

$513,500

$539,400

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,390 SqFt

2614 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by MARTHA WILLIAMS of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

2851 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/46

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt

2851 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by ASHLEY MILLER of RE/MAX PROFESSIONAL PARTNERS

1128 WILLOW VIEW DR, Opelika, AL 36801
1/34

$580,000

$599,000

3.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,317 SqFt

1128 WILLOW VIEW DR, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by GINGER HARTFIELD of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

3050 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/31

$479,900

$479,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,033 SqFt

3050 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by DANIEL BLESSING of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

3030 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/37

$490,000

$525,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,699 SqFt

3030 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by MARTHA WILLIAMS of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

3070 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/39

$490,000

$499,900

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,888 SqFt

3070 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by MICHELLE SCOTT of PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

2936 LAKEVIEW TER, Opelika, AL 36801
1/38

$533,000

$568,900

6.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,649 SqFt

2936 LAKEVIEW TER, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by MISSY HARRIS of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

1305 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801
1/22

$499,000

$499,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt

1305 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by RICK WHITE of PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

2730 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/49

$413,000

$425,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

2730 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by ASHLEY HEDDEN of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

2770 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/38

$515,000

$519,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

2770 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by LORI FULLER of EXP REALTY - SOUTHERN BRANCH

1108 WILLOW VIEW DR, Opelika, AL 36801

$490,000

$490,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,287 SqFt

1108 WILLOW VIEW DR, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by MICHELLE SCOTT of PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

2894 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801
1/42

$450,000

$465,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

2894 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by JOE LIDDY of COLDWELL BANKER ALLIANCE

2890 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/41

$490,000

$492,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,490 SqFt

2890 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by PAYTON HESTER of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

2870 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/42

$501,000

$516,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt

2870 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by AMY SMALLRIDGE of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

2833 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801
1/13

$460,000

$480,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt

2833 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by HOME TEAM of THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

2810 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/47

$516,000

$516,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt

2810 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by PAYTON HESTER of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

2871 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/40

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt

2871 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by MARTHA WILLIAMS of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

2910 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36804

$665,671

$665,871

4 Beds4 Baths3,326 SqFt

2910 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by TEAM SPRINGS OF MILL LAKES of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

2733 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801
1/50

$420,000

$415,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

2733 SPRING LAKES XING, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by KELSEY CRUMP of CRAWFORD WILLIS GROUP

3110 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/36

$470,000

$470,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,490 SqFt

3110 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by JEFF CLARY of PORTER PROPERTIES

2970 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801
1/37

$434,500

$434,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

2970 MILL LAKES RDG, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by LEIGH HESTER of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
default
eXp Realty

Kayla Martin

+1(706) 881-2478 kayla.martin@exprealty.com

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Market Snapshot
    • Meet Kayla
      1. About
      Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. Active Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
eXp Realty

Kayla Martin

+1(706) 881-2478 kayla.martin@exprealty.com

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Market Snapshot
    • Meet Kayla